Search
EN
All Categories
    Menu Close

    GBIC / Media Converter

    View as Grid List
    Sort by
    Picture of D-LINK 10-Gigabit CX4 Module DEM-410CX

    D-LINK 10-Gigabit CX4 Module DEM-410CX

    The D-LINK 10-Gigabit CX4 DEM-410CX module is a powerful and fast network module that allows data transfer at speeds of up to 10 gigabits per second through a CX4 connection. The module is suitable for a variety of uses and offers advanced solutions for user needs.
    ₪789
    Picture of D-LINK 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Up to 10 km DEM-432XT

    D-LINK 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Up to 10 km DEM-432XT

    10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Up to 10 km SKU: DEM-432XT Warranty: Three years Manufacturer: D-LINK
    ₪1205
    Picture of D-LINK GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power) DEM-310GT

    D-LINK GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power) DEM-310GT

    GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, supports 3.3V power) Catalog number: DEM-310GT Warranty: Three years Manufacturer: D-LINK
    ₪208
    Picture of D-LINK GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m, support 3.3V power) DEM-311GT

    D-LINK GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m, support 3.3V power) DEM-311GT

    GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m, supports 3.3V power) SKU: DEM-311GT Warranty: Three years Manufacturer: D-LINK
    ₪145
    Picture of D-LINK Media Converter Module 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX SC Single-mode (10km) DMC-810SC

    D-LINK Media Converter Module 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX SC Single-mode (10km) DMC-810SC

    Media Converter Module 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX SC Single-mode (10km) SKU: DMC-810SC Warranty: 2 years Manufacturer: D-LINK
    ₪746
    Picture of TP-Link Gigabit SFP Media Converter

    TP-Link Gigabit SFP Media Converter

    Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter.
    ₪110
    Picture of Media converter and optical adapter for CUDY MC220-IL fibers.

    Media converter and optical adapter for CUDY MC220-IL fibers.

    Media converter and optical fiber adapter CUDY MC220-IL suitable for use in optical networks.
    ₪94